Map and ranking

Positions du 12 November 2019 (FR)
Map updated every hours

Rankings at 16h
Rankings published at 5h, 9h, 12h, 16h, 20h, 00h (FR)

Positions
Profile
Équipe
Progress
Distance
to leader
Distance
to finish
Heading*
Speed*
VMC**
1
Crédit Mutuel
IAN LIPINSKI
Adrien Hardy
0 NM
380.1 NM
91%
205 °
8.7 ND
8.6 ND
2
Leyton
Sam Goodchild
Fabien Delahaye
62.31 NM
442.4 NM
89%
218 °
8.1 ND
8 ND
3
Aïna Enfance & Avenir
Aymeric Chappellier
Pierre Leboucher
135.79 NM
515.9 NM
88%
200 °
5.5 ND
5.5 ND
4
Crosscall Chamonix Mont-Blanc
Louis Duc
Aurélien Ducroz
187.61 NM
567.7 NM
86%
210 °
10.1 ND
10.1 ND
5
Banque du Léman
Simon koster
Valentin Gautier
212.07 NM
592.1 NM
86%
206 °
13.8 ND
13.7 ND
6
Linkt
Jörg Riechers
Cédric Château
236.89 NM
617 NM
85%
208 °
10.5 ND
10.4 ND
7
Made in Midi
Kito de Pavant
Achille Nebout
237.07 NM
617.1 NM
85%
209 °
11.1 ND
11.1 ND
8
Cre'actuel - Côtes d'Armor
Bertrand de Broc
Vincent Leblay
383.78 NM
763.9 NM
82%
214 °
9.3 ND
9.1 ND
9
EDENRED
Emmanuel Le Roch
Basile Bourgnon
415.75 NM
795.8 NM
81%
212 °
8.5 ND
8.3 ND
10
Rennes.Saint-Malo / Sea Farmer
Thibault Hector
Clément Commagnac
435.73 NM
815.8 NM
81%
220 °
9.7 ND
9.6 ND
11
VOGUE AVEC UN CROHN
Pierre-Louis Attwell
Calliste Antoine
460.53 NM
840.6 NM
80%
212 °
9.3 ND
9.3 ND
12
Eärendil
Catherine Pourre
Pietro Luciani
499.98 NM
880.1 NM
79%
217 °
9.8 ND
9.6 ND
13
Prendre la mer, Agir pour la forêt
Mathieu Claveau
Christophe Fialon
513.61 NM
893.7 NM
79%
220 °
8.6 ND
8.4 ND
14
A chacun son Everest
Yves Courbon
Renaud Courbon
533.99 NM
914.1 NM
78%
221 °
9.2 ND
9 ND
15
Chocolat Paries - Coriolis Composites
Jean-Baptiste Daramy
Alexandre Hamlyn
537.05 NM
917.1 NM
78%
214 °
8.3 ND
8.2 ND
16
Iskareen
Soenke Bruhns
Arnt Bruhns
661.7 NM
1041.8 NM
76%
225 °
7.7 ND
7.1 ND
17
E.Leclerc
Pierrick Letouzé
Simon Kervarrec
753.26 NM
1133.3 NM
73%
209 °
8.3 ND
8.3 ND
18
Kerhis
Pierre-Antoine Tesson
Paul Gallet
798.38 NM
1178.4 NM
72%
209 °
7.5 ND
7.5 ND
19
Up Sailing, unis pour la planète
Morgane Ursault-Poupon
Remi Lhotellier
799.83 NM
1179.9 NM
72%
205 °
7.6 ND
7.6 ND
20
#AttitudeManche
Martin Louchart
Frédéric Duchemin
831.96 NM
1212 NM
72%
218 °
8.2 ND
8.1 ND
21
Equipe voile Parkinson
Florian Gueguen
Raphael Auffret
943.07 NM
1323.1 NM
69%
188 °
9.6 ND
9.4 ND
22
Terre Exotique
Georges Guiguen
Erwann de Kerros
1114.9 NM
1495 NM
65%
188 °
8.2 ND
7.5 ND
ABD
Entraide Marine-Adosm
Charles-Louis Mourruau
Estelle Greck
ABD
Beijaflore
William Mathelin-Moreaux
Marc Guillemot
ABD
KIHO
Hiroshi Kitada
Takeshi HARA
ABD
Lamotte - Module Création
Luke Berry
Tanguy Le Turquais
ABD
SOS MEDITERRANEE
Pascal Fravalo
Guillaume Goumy
Positions
Profile
Équipe
Progress
Distance
to leader
Distance
to finish
Heading*
Speed*
VMC**
1
GROUPE GCA - MILLE ET UN SOURIRES
Gilles Lamiré
Antoine Carpentier
Arrival at 08 November 2019 - 05h49  -  Race time: 11j 16h 34m 41s
2
Solidaires En Peloton - ARSEP
Thibaut Vauchel-Camus
Fred Duthil
Arrival at 08 November 2019 - 15h53  -  Race time: 12j 2h 38m 1s
3
PRIMONIAL
Sébastien Rogues
Matthieu Souben
Arrival at 09 November 2019 - 13h24  -  Race time: 13j 9m 42s
Positions
Profile
Équipe
Progress
Distance
to leader
Distance
to finish
Heading*
Speed*
VMC**
1
Apivia
Charlie Dalin
Yann Eliès
Arrival at 10 November 2019 - 01h23  -  Race time: 13j 12h 8m
2
PRB
Kevin Escoffier
Nicolas Lunven
Arrival at 10 November 2019 - 17h04  -  Race time: 14j 3h 49m 42s
3
Charal
Jérémie Beyou
Christopher PRATT
Arrival at 10 November 2019 - 17h11  -  Race time: 14j 3h 56m
4
Advens for cybersecurity
Thomas Ruyant
Antoine KOCH
Arrival at 10 November 2019 - 19h10  -  Race time: 14j 5h 55m 41s
5
11th Hour Racing
Charlie Enright
Pascal Bidegorry
Arrival at 10 November 2019 - 19h25  -  Race time: 14j 6h 10m 23s
6
Banque Populaire X
Clarisse Cremer
Armel Le Cléac'h
Arrival at 10 November 2019 - 22h01  -  Race time: 14j 8h 46m 24s
7
Initiatives-Cœur
Samantha Davies
Paul Meilhat
Arrival at 10 November 2019 - 22h45  -  Race time: 14j 9h 30m 44s
8
Bureau Vallée 2
Louis Burton
Davy Beaudart
Arrival at 11 November 2019 - 04h06  -  Race time: 14j 14h 51m 43s
9
Arkea - Paprec
Sébastien Simon
Vincent Riou
Arrival at 11 November 2019 - 04h20  -  Race time: 14j 15h 5m 53s
10
Newrest - Art & Fenêtres
Fabrice Amedeo
Eric Peron
Arrival at 11 November 2019 - 05h16  -  Race time: 14j 16h 1m 7s
11
Maître CoQ
Yannick Bestaven
Roland Jourdain
Arrival at 11 November 2019 - 11h21  -  Race time: 14j 22h 6m 23s
12
Malizia II - Yacht Club de Monaco
Boris Herrmann
Will Harris
Arrival at 11 November 2019 - 11h43  -  Race time: 14j 22h 28m 43s
13
Corum L'Epargne
Nicolas Troussel
Jean Le Cam
Arrival at 11 November 2019 - 12h41  -  Race time: 14j 23h 26m 30s
14
Groupe APICIL
Damien Seguin
Yoann Richomme
Arrival at 11 November 2019 - 21h32  -  Race time: 15j 8h 17m 21s
15
Pure
Romain Attanasio
SEBASTIEN MARSSET
Arrival at 11 November 2019 - 23h26  -  Race time: 15j 10h 11m 10s
16
V and B – Mayenne
Maxime Sorel
Guillaume Le Brec
Arrival at 12 November 2019 - 04h03  -  Race time: 15j 14h 48m 24s
17
Prysmian Group
Giancarlo Pedote
Anthony Marchand
Arrival at 12 November 2019 - 04h41  -  Race time: 15j 15h 26m 57s
18
La Mie Câline - Artisans Artipôle
Arnaud Boissières
Xavier Macaire
Arrival at 12 November 2019 - 09h24  -  Race time: 15j 20h 9m 47s
19
Water Family
Benjamin Dutreux
Thomas Cardrin
Arrival at 12 November 2019 - 13h34  -  Race time: 16j 19m 18s
20
Time for Oceans
Stéphane Le Diraison
François Guiffant
Arrival at 12 November 2019 - 14h31  -  Race time: 16j 1h 16m 31s
21
La Fabrique
Alan Roura
Sébastien Audigane
0 NM
20.5 NM
99%
219 °
11 ND
10.1 ND
22
GROUPE SETIN
Manuel Cousin
Gildas Morvan
73.1 NM
93.6 NM
97%
236 °
12.7 ND
12.5 ND
23
Campagne de France
Miranda Merron
Halvard Mabire
303.62 NM
324.1 NM
92%
212 °
10.9 ND
10.8 ND
24
Pip Hare Ocean Racing
Pip Hare
Ysbrand Endt
557.9 NM
578.4 NM
86%
211 °
11.2 ND
11.1 ND
25
4myplanet
Alexia Barrier
Joan Mulloy
562.45 NM
583 NM
86%
209 °
13.6 ND
13.6 ND
26
Ariel 2
Ari Huusela
Michael Ferguson
632.67 NM
653.2 NM
84%
208 °
11.1 ND
11.1 ND
27
Vers un monde sans sida
Erik Nigon
Tolga Ekrem PAMIR
656.62 NM
677.1 NM
84%
211 °
11.6 ND
11.5 ND
ABD
HUGO BOSS
Alex Thomson
Neal McDonald
ABD
MACSF
Isabelle Joschke
Morgan Lagravière
Positions
Profile
Équipe
Progress
Distance
to leader
Distance
to finish
Heading*
Speed*
VMC**
1
IMOCA
raf12f
Arrival at  -  Race time:
2
IMOCA
energy concept pro
Arrival at  -  Race time:
3
IMOCA
VDH Sea Shepherd
Arrival at  -  Race time:
1
Multi 50
Raketa
Arrival at  -  Race time:
2
Multi 50
Toppen
Arrival at  -  Race time:
3
Multi 50
jeanmidu60
Arrival at  -  Race time:
1
Class 40
Super Biloute
 
2
Class 40
Cardinal vertue
 
3
Class 40
expresso1
 

* Over 1h

** Velocity Made on Course: corresponds to the speed of progress on the route or speed of the approach to the mark

*** ABD : Abandon - NL : Non localisé