Map and ranking

Positions du 02 December 2017 - 20h27 (FR)
Map updated every hours

Rankings at 20h
Rankings published at 5h, 9h, 12h, 16h, 20h, 00h (FR)

Positions
Profile
Équipe
Progress
Distance
to leader
Distance
to finish
Heading*
Speed*
VMC**
1
V and B
Maxime Sorel
Antoine Carpentier
Arrival at 23 November 2017 - 00h19  -  Race time: 17j 10h 44m 15s
2
Aïna Enfance & Avenir
Aymeric Chappellier
Arthur Le Vaillant
Arrival at 23 November 2017 - 00h36  -  Race time: 17j 11h 1m 57s
3
Imerys Clean Energy
Phil Sharp
Pablo Santurde
Arrival at 23 November 2017 - 05h33  -  Race time: 17j 15h 58m 41s
4
TeamWork40
Bertrand Delesne
Justine Mettraux
Arrival at 23 November 2017 - 14h22  -  Race time: 18j 47m 46s
5
Région Normandie Junior Senior by Evernex
Olivier Cardin
Cédric Château
Arrival at 23 November 2017 - 16h16  -  Race time: 18j 3h 41m 56s
6
Colombre XL
Massimo Juris
Pietro Luciani
Arrival at 24 November 2017 - 06h28  -  Race time: 18j 16h 53m 53s
7
Le Lion d'Or
Tom Laperche
Christophe Bachmann
Arrival at 24 November 2017 - 14h35  -  Race time: 19j 4h 4s
8
Gustave Roussy
Sylvain Pontu
Christophe Rateau
Arrival at 25 November 2017 - 22h55  -  Race time: 20j 9h 20m 46s
9
Eärendil
Catherine Pourre
Benoit Hochart
Arrival at 26 November 2017 - 06h16  -  Race time: 20j 16h 41m 18s
10
Gras Savoye BERGER SIMON Obportus
Olivier Roussey
Philippe Burger
Arrival at 26 November 2017 - 11h08  -  Race time: 20j 21h 33m 52s
11
Mussulo 40 Team Angola Cables
Leonardo Chicourel
José Guilherme Caldas
Arrival at 27 November 2017 - 12h34  -  Race time: 21j 22h 59m 49s
12
Esprit Scout
Marc Dubos
Jacques-Arnaud Seyrig
Arrival at 02 December 2017 - 13h41  -  Race time: 27j 6m 27s
ABD
Enel Green Power
Andrea Fantini
Alberto Bona
ABD
Carac
Louis Duc
Alexis Loison
ABD
Campagne de France
Halvard Mabire
Miranda Merron
Positions
Profile
Équipe
Progress
Distance
to leader
Distance
to finish
Heading*
Speed*
VMC**
1
Arkema
Lalou Roucayrol
Alex Pella
Arrival at 16 November 2017 - 08h49  -  Race time: 10j 19h 14m 19s
2
FenêtréA - Mix Buffet
Erwan Le Roux
Vincent Riou
Arrival at 16 November 2017 - 16h26  -  Race time: 11j 2h 51m 23s
3
Réauté Chocolat
Armel Tripon
Vincent Barnaud
Arrival at 17 November 2017 - 09h19  -  Race time: 11j 19h 44m 22s
4
La French Tech Rennes Saint-Malo
Gilles Lamiré
Thierry Duprey du Vorsent
Arrival at 19 November 2017 - 00h47  -  Race time: 13j 11h 12m 3s
ABD
DREKAN GROUPE
Eric Defert
Christopher PRATT
ABD
Ciela Village
Thierry Bouchard
Oliver Krauss
Positions
Profile
Équipe
Progress
Distance
to leader
Distance
to finish
Heading*
Speed*
VMC**
1
St Michel - Virbac
Jean-Pierre Dick
Yann Eliès
Arrival at 18 November 2017 - 21h11  -  Race time: 13j 7h 36m 46s
2
SMA
Paul Meilhat
Gwénolé Gahinet
Arrival at 19 November 2017 - 03h33  -  Race time: 13j 13h 58m 3s
3
"DES VOILES ET VOUS!"
Morgan Lagravière
Eric Peron
Arrival at 19 November 2017 - 15h06  -  Race time: 14j 1h 31m 44s
4
Malizia II
Boris Herrmann
Thomas Ruyant
Arrival at 20 November 2017 - 11h06  -  Race time: 14j 21h 31m 53s
5
Bastide Otio
Kito de Pavant
Yannick Bestaven
Arrival at 20 November 2017 - 17h34  -  Race time: 15j 3h 59m 46s
6
Initiatives-Cœur
Tanguy de Lamotte
Samantha Davies
Arrival at 20 November 2017 - 21h15  -  Race time: 15j 7h 40m 39s
7
Bureau Vallée 2
Louis Burton
Servane Escoffier
Arrival at 21 November 2017 - 05h37  -  Race time: 15j 16h 2m 58s
8
Generali
Isabelle Joschke
Pierre Brasseur
Arrival at 21 November 2017 - 14h08  -  Race time: 16j 33m 1s
9
La Fabrique
Alan Roura
Frédéric Denis
Arrival at 21 November 2017 - 15h39  -  Race time: 16j 2h 4m 16s
10
Vivo A Beira
Yoann Richomme
Pierre Lacaze
Arrival at 21 November 2017 - 18h55  -  Race time: 16j 5h 20m 21s
11
La Mie Câline - Artipôle
Arnaud Boissières
Manuel Cousin
Arrival at 22 November 2017 - 06h42  -  Race time: 16j 17h 7m 45s
12
Newrest - Brioche Pasquier
Fabrice Amedeo
Giancarlo Pedote
Arrival at 22 November 2017 - 11h16  -  Race time: 16j 21h 41m 16s
13
Famille Mary - Etamine du Lys
Romain Attanasio
Aurélien Ducroz
Arrival at 22 November 2017 - 17h17  -  Race time: 17j 3h 42m 27s
Positions
Profile
Équipe
Progress
Distance
to leader
Distance
to finish
Heading*
Speed*
VMC**
1
Sodebo Ultim'
Thomas Coville
Jean-Luc Nélias
Arrival at 13 November 2017 - 11h42  -  Race time: 7j 22h 7m 27s
2
Maxi Edmond de Rothschild
Sébastien Josse
Thomas Rouxel
Arrival at 13 November 2017 - 13h30  -  Race time: 7j 23h 55m 24s
ABD
Prince de Bretagne
Lionel Lemonchois
Bernard Stamm

* Over 1h

** Velocity Made on Course: corresponds to the speed of progress on the route or speed of the approach to the mark

*** ABD : Abandon - NL : Non localisé