Map and ranking

Positions du 17 November 2019 (FR)
Map updated every hours

Rankings at 00h
Rankings published at 5h, 9h, 12h, 16h, 20h, 00h (FR)

Positions
Profile
Équipe
Progress
Distance
to leader
Distance
to finish
Heading*
Speed*
VMC**
1
Crédit Mutuel
IAN LIPINSKI
Adrien Hardy
Arrival at 14 November 2019 - 05h36  -  Race time: 17j 16h 21m 23s
2
Leyton
Sam Goodchild
Fabien Delahaye
Arrival at 14 November 2019 - 13h58  -  Race time: 18j 43m 11s
3
Aïna Enfance & Avenir
Aymeric Chappellier
Pierre Leboucher
Arrival at 14 November 2019 - 17h21  -  Race time: 18j 4h 6m 45s
4
Banque du Léman
Simon koster
Valentin Gautier
Arrival at 15 November 2019 - 01h44  -  Race time: 18j 12h 29m 4s
5
Crosscall Chamonix Mont-Blanc
Louis Duc
Aurélien Ducroz
Arrival at 15 November 2019 - 04h40  -  Race time: 18j 15h 25m 23s
6
Linkt
Jörg Riechers
Cédric Château
Arrival at 15 November 2019 - 10h11  -  Race time: 18j 20h 56m 36s
7
Made in Midi
Kito de Pavant
Achille Nebout
Arrival at 15 November 2019 - 12h11  -  Race time: 18j 22h 56m 52s
8
Cre'actuel - Côtes d'Armor
Bertrand de Broc
Vincent Leblay
Arrival at 16 November 2019 - 00h35  -  Race time: 19j 11h 20m 37s
9
Rennes.Saint-Malo / Sea Farmer
Thibault Hector
Clément Commagnac
Arrival at 16 November 2019 - 06h55  -  Race time: 19j 17h 40m 8s
10
Eärendil
Catherine Pourre
Pietro Luciani
Arrival at 16 November 2019 - 11h25  -  Race time: 19j 22h 10m 19s
11
VOGUE AVEC UN CROHN
Pierre-Louis Attwell
Calliste Antoine
Arrival at 16 November 2019 - 11h58  -  Race time: 19j 22h 43m 46s
12
EDENRED
Emmanuel Le Roch
Basile Bourgnon
Arrival at 16 November 2019 - 13h15  -  Race time: 20j 41s
13
A chacun son Everest
Yves Courbon
Renaud Courbon
Arrival at 16 November 2019 - 16h23  -  Race time: 20j 3h 8m 7s
14
Prendre la mer, Agir pour la forêt
Mathieu Claveau
Christophe Fialon
Arrival at 16 November 2019 - 16h41  -  Race time: 20j 3h 26m 13s
15
Chocolat Paries - Coriolis Composites
Jean-Baptiste Daramy
Alexandre Hamlyn
Arrival at 16 November 2019 - 17h39  -  Race time: 20j 4h 24m 30s
16
Iskareen
Soenke Bruhns
Arnt Bruhns
0 NM
188.6 NM
95%
204 °
12.2 ND
10.4 ND
17
E.Leclerc
Pierrick Letouzé
Simon Kervarrec
175.17 NM
363.8 NM
91%
201 °
8.8 ND
8.7 ND
18
Up Sailing, unis pour la planète
Morgane Ursault-Poupon
Remi Lhotellier
321.85 NM
510.4 NM
88%
202 °
9.9 ND
9.9 ND
19
#AttitudeManche
Martin Louchart
Frédéric Duchemin
342.77 NM
531.4 NM
87%
198 °
10.5 ND
10.4 ND
20
Kerhis
Pierre-Antoine Tesson
Paul Gallet
344.33 NM
532.9 NM
87%
222 °
10.8 ND
10.7 ND
21
Equipe voile Parkinson
Florian Gueguen
Raphael Auffret
726.35 NM
914.9 NM
78%
204 °
7.8 ND
7.8 ND
22
Terre Exotique
Georges Guiguen
Erwann de Kerros
748.26 NM
936.8 NM
78%
214 °
8.5 ND
8.5 ND
ABD
Entraide Marine-Adosm
Charles-Louis Mourruau
Estelle Greck
ABD
KIHO
Hiroshi Kitada
Takeshi HARA
ABD
Lamotte - Module Création
Luke Berry
Tanguy Le Turquais
ABD
SOS MEDITERRANEE
Pascal Fravalo
Guillaume Goumy
ABD
Beijaflore
William Mathelin-Moreaux
Marc Guillemot
Positions
Profile
Équipe
Progress
Distance
to leader
Distance
to finish
Heading*
Speed*
VMC**
1
GROUPE GCA - MILLE ET UN SOURIRES
Gilles Lamiré
Antoine Carpentier
Arrival at 08 November 2019 - 05h49  -  Race time: 11j 17h 54m 41s
2
Solidaires En Peloton - ARSEP
Thibaut Vauchel-Camus
Fred Duthil
Arrival at 08 November 2019 - 15h53  -  Race time: 12j 3h 58m 1s
3
PRIMONIAL
Sébastien Rogues
Matthieu Souben
Arrival at 09 November 2019 - 13h24  -  Race time: 13j 9m 42s
Positions
Profile
Équipe
Progress
Distance
to leader
Distance
to finish
Heading*
Speed*
VMC**
1
Apivia
Charlie Dalin
Yann Eliès
Arrival at 10 November 2019 - 01h23  -  Race time: 13j 12h 8m
2
PRB
Kevin Escoffier
Nicolas Lunven
Arrival at 10 November 2019 - 17h04  -  Race time: 14j 3h 49m 42s
3
Charal
Jérémie Beyou
Christopher PRATT
Arrival at 10 November 2019 - 17h11  -  Race time: 14j 3h 56m
4
11th Hour Racing
Charlie Enright
Pascal Bidegorry
Arrival at 10 November 2019 - 19h25  -  Race time: 14j 6h 10m 23s
5
Advens for cybersecurity
Thomas Ruyant
Antoine KOCH
Arrival at 10 November 2019 - 19h10  -  Race time: 14j 7h 55m 41s
6
Banque Populaire X
Clarisse Cremer
Armel Le Cléac'h
Arrival at 10 November 2019 - 22h01  -  Race time: 14j 8h 46m 24s
7
Initiatives-Cœur
Samantha Davies
Paul Meilhat
Arrival at 10 November 2019 - 22h45  -  Race time: 14j 9h 30m 44s
8
Arkea - Paprec
Sébastien Simon
Vincent Riou
Arrival at 11 November 2019 - 04h20  -  Race time: 14j 15h 5m 53s
9
Newrest - Art & Fenêtres
Fabrice Amedeo
Eric Peron
Arrival at 11 November 2019 - 05h16  -  Race time: 14j 16h 1m 7s
10
Bureau Vallée 2
Louis Burton
Davy Beaudart
Arrival at 11 November 2019 - 04h06  -  Race time: 14j 16h 21m 43s
11
Maître CoQ
Yannick Bestaven
Roland Jourdain
Arrival at 11 November 2019 - 11h21  -  Race time: 14j 22h 6m 23s
12
Malizia II - Yacht Club de Monaco
Boris Herrmann
Will Harris
Arrival at 11 November 2019 - 11h43  -  Race time: 14j 22h 28m 43s
13
Corum L'Epargne
Nicolas Troussel
Jean Le Cam
Arrival at 11 November 2019 - 12h41  -  Race time: 14j 23h 26m 30s
14
Groupe APICIL
Damien Seguin
Yoann Richomme
Arrival at 11 November 2019 - 21h32  -  Race time: 15j 8h 17m 21s
15
Pure
Romain Attanasio
SEBASTIEN MARSSET
Arrival at 11 November 2019 - 23h26  -  Race time: 15j 10h 11m 10s
16
V and B – Mayenne
Maxime Sorel
Guillaume Le Brec
Arrival at 12 November 2019 - 04h03  -  Race time: 15j 14h 48m 24s
17
Prysmian Group
Giancarlo Pedote
Anthony Marchand
Arrival at 12 November 2019 - 04h41  -  Race time: 15j 15h 26m 57s
18
La Mie Câline - Artisans Artipôle
Arnaud Boissières
Xavier Macaire
Arrival at 12 November 2019 - 09h24  -  Race time: 15j 20h 9m 47s
19
Water Family
Benjamin Dutreux
Thomas Cardrin
Arrival at 12 November 2019 - 13h34  -  Race time: 16j 19m 18s
20
Time for Oceans
Stéphane Le Diraison
François Guiffant
Arrival at 12 November 2019 - 14h31  -  Race time: 16j 1h 16m 31s
21
La Fabrique
Alan Roura
Sébastien Audigane
Arrival at 12 November 2019 - 18h28  -  Race time: 16j 5h 13m 30s
22
GROUPE SETIN
Manuel Cousin
Gildas Morvan
Arrival at 13 November 2019 - 00h37  -  Race time: 16j 11h 22m 47s
23
Campagne de France
Miranda Merron
Halvard Mabire
Arrival at 14 November 2019 - 00h06  -  Race time: 17j 10h 51m 3s
24
Pip Hare Ocean Racing
Pip Hare
Ysbrand Endt
Arrival at 14 November 2019 - 18h26  -  Race time: 18j 5h 11m 43s
25
4myplanet
Alexia Barrier
Joan Mulloy
Arrival at 14 November 2019 - 18h37  -  Race time: 18j 5h 22m 5s
26
Ariel 2
Ari Huusela
Michael Ferguson
Arrival at 15 November 2019 - 12h22  -  Race time: 18j 23h 7m 14s
27
Vers un monde sans sida
Erik Nigon
Tolga Ekrem PAMIR
Arrival at 15 November 2019 - 14h57  -  Race time: 19j 1h 42m 16s
ABD
HUGO BOSS
Alex Thomson
Neal McDonald
ABD
MACSF
Isabelle Joschke
Morgan Lagravière
Positions
Profile
Équipe
Progress
Distance
to leader
Distance
to finish
Heading*
Speed*
VMC**
1
IMOCA
raf12f
Arrival at  -  Race time:
2
IMOCA
energy concept pro
Arrival at  -  Race time:
3
IMOCA
VDH Sea Shepherd
Arrival at  -  Race time:
1
Multi 50
Raketa
Arrival at  -  Race time:
2
Multi 50
Toppen
Arrival at  -  Race time:
3
Multi 50
jeanmidu60
Arrival at  -  Race time:
1
Class 40
Super Biloute
Arrival at  -  Race time:
2
Class 40
Cardinal vertue
Arrival at  -  Race time:
3
Class 40
Al'aiseBreizh
Arrival at  -  Race time:

* Over 1h

** Velocity Made on Course: corresponds to the speed of progress on the route or speed of the approach to the mark

*** ABD : Abandon - NL : Non localisé