Ranking

Intermediate ranking of Tuesday 30 Nov - 10h00 (FR)

Ranking updated every hour (FR) Official Timer > Ranking history > Classement Trophée du Diamant
22 Days
21 Hours
38 Mn
07 ss

Distance
to first
Distance
to finish
Heading
Vitesse
VMC
Antoine Carpentier Pablo  Santurde Del Arco 1 0
Redman
Antoine Carpentier
Pablo Santurde Del Arco
Arrival at: Mon 29 Nov - 12h00
Race time: 21j 22h 33m 30s
Valentin Gautier Simon Koster 2 0
Banque du Léman
Valentin Gautier
Simon Koster
Arrival at: Mon 29 Nov - 13h04
Race time: 21j 23h 37m 38s
Cédric Château Jérémie Mion 3 0
Seafrigo - Sogestran
Cédric Château
Jérémie Mion
Arrival at: Mon 29 Nov - 13h38
Race time: 22j 11m 53s
Jonas Gerckens Benoit Hantzperg 4 0
Volvo
Jonas Gerckens
Benoit Hantzperg
Arrival at: Mon 29 Nov - 13h58
Race time: 22j 31m 4s
Luke Berry Achille  Nebout 5 0
Lamotte Module Création
Luke Berry
Achille Nebout
Arrival at: Mon 29 Nov - 14h32
Race time: 22j 1h 5m 49s
Nicolas Jossier Alexis Loison 6 0
La Manche #EvidenceNautique
Nicolas Jossier
Alexis Loison
Arrival at: Mon 29 Nov - 15h52
Race time: 22j 2h 25m 7s
Emmanuel Le Roch Pierre Quiroga 7 0
Edenred
Emmanuel Le Roch
Pierre Quiroga
Arrival at: Mon 29 Nov - 16h34
Race time: 22j 3h 7m 53s
Pierre  Casenave-Péré Kevin Bloch 8 0
Legallais
Pierre Casenave-Péré
Kevin Bloch
Arrival at: Mon 29 Nov - 17h44
Race time: 22j 4h 17m 22s
Amélie Grassi Marie Riou 9 0
LA BOULANGERE BIO
Amélie Grassi
Marie Riou
Arrival at: Mon 29 Nov - 17h56
Race time: 22j 4h 29m 20s
Jean Galfione Eric Péron 10 0
Serenis Consulting
Jean Galfione
Eric Péron
Arrival at: Mon 29 Nov - 18h42
Race time: 22j 5h 15m 20s
Brian Thompson Alister Richardson 11 0
Tquila
Brian Thompson
Alister Richardson
Arrival at: Mon 29 Nov - 19h38
Race time: 22j 6h 11m 8s
Axel Trehin Frédéric Denis 12 0
Project Rescue Ocean
Axel Trehin
Frédéric Denis
Arrival at: Mon 29 Nov - 20h10
Race time: 22j 6h 43m 50s
Nicolas  D'Estais Erwan Le Draoulec 13 0
Emile Henry - Happyvore
Nicolas D'Estais
Erwan Le Draoulec
Arrival at: Mon 29 Nov - 20h50
Race time: 22j 7h 23m 30s
Ian Lipinski Julien Pulvé 14 0
Crédit Mutuel
Ian Lipinski
Julien Pulvé
Arrival at: Tue 30 Nov - 00h07
Race time: 22j 10h 40m 58s
Charles-Louis  Mourruau Andrea Fantini 15 0
Guidi
Charles-Louis Mourruau
Andrea Fantini
Arrival at: Tue 30 Nov - 01h00
Race time: 22j 11h 33m 57s
Antoine Magré Olivier Magré 16 0
E.Leclerc Ville-La-Grand
Antoine Magré
Olivier Magré
Arrival at: Tue 30 Nov - 03h25
Race time: 22j 13h 58m 30s
Ivica Kostelic Calliste Antoine 17 0
Croatia Full Of Life
Ivica Kostelic
Calliste Antoine
Arrival at: Tue 30 Nov - 03h56
Race time: 22j 14h 29m 51s
Masa Suzuki Anne Beaugé 18 0
Milai
Masa Suzuki
Anne Beaugé
Arrival at: Tue 30 Nov - 07h26
Race time: 22j 17h 59m 30s
Hervé  Thomas Gérald Véniard 19 1
Saint Yves Services ODEGAM
Hervé Thomas
Gérald Véniard
0 Nm0 Km
19.6 Nm36.3 Km
299°
12.5 Nds12.5 Nds
Maxime Cauwe Jules Bonnier 20 1
Avanade
Maxime Cauwe
Jules Bonnier
12.81 Nm23.72 Km
32.4 Nm60 Km
301°
12.2 Nds12.2 Nds
Aurélien Ducroz David Sineau 21 1
Crosscall
Aurélien Ducroz
David Sineau
26.01 Nm48.17 Km
45.6 Nm84.45 Km
294°
12.4 Nds12.3 Nds
Matthieu Perraut William Mathelin Moreaux 22 1
Inter Invest
Matthieu Perraut
William Mathelin Moreaux
50.88 Nm94.23 Km
70.5 Nm130.57 Km
297°
13 Nds13 Nds
Jean-Pierre Balmes Laurent Camprubi 23 1
FullSave
Jean-Pierre Balmes
Laurent Camprubi
113.91 Nm210.96 Km
133.5 Nm247.24 Km
294°
13.2 Nds13.2 Nds
Stan Thuret Mathieu Crepel 24 1
EVERIAL
Stan Thuret
Mathieu Crepel
136.29 Nm252.41 Km
155.9 Nm288.73 Km
299°
12 Nds11.9 Nds
Pierre-Louis Attwell Maxime Bensa 25 1
Vogue avec un Crohn
Pierre-Louis Attwell
Maxime Bensa
140.53 Nm260.26 Km
160.1 Nm296.51 Km
298°
12.3 Nds12.2 Nds
Didier Le Vourch Olivier Delrieu 26 1
Vicitan
Didier Le Vourch
Olivier Delrieu
148.81 Nm275.6 Km
168.4 Nm311.88 Km
299°
8.8 Nds8.8 Nds
Victor Jost Enguerrand Granoux 27 1
Exploring Tech for good
Victor Jost
Enguerrand Granoux
171.77 Nm318.12 Km
191.4 Nm354.47 Km
300°
12.2 Nds12.2 Nds
Sébastien Audigane François Jambou 28 1
Entrepreneurs pour la planète
Sébastien Audigane
François Jambou
248.82 Nm460.81 Km
268.4 Nm497.08 Km
229°
11.3 Nds5.7 Nds
Simon Kervarrec Yannick Kervarrec 29 1
Leclerc Samsic
Simon Kervarrec
Yannick Kervarrec
418.85 Nm775.71 Km
438.4 Nm811.92 Km
288°
11.6 Nds11.5 Nds
Clara Fortin Martin Louchart 30 1
Randstad-Ausy
Clara Fortin
Martin Louchart
468.49 Nm867.64 Km
488.1 Nm903.96 Km
287°
13.6 Nds13.6 Nds
Jean Edouard Criquioche Eric Baray 31 1
Groupe G2C - La Martinique
Jean Edouard Criquioche
Eric Baray
547.85 Nm1014.62 Km
567.4 Nm1050.82 Km
288°
11.3 Nds11.3 Nds
Thibaut Lefevere Thomas Bulcke 32 1
Free Dom
Thibaut Lefevere
Thomas Bulcke
550.48 Nm1019.49 Km
570.1 Nm1055.83 Km
281°
9.5 Nds9.5 Nds
Nicolas Lemarchand Thimoté Polet 33 1
Entraide Marine
Nicolas Lemarchand
Thimoté Polet
555.93 Nm1029.58 Km
575.5 Nm1065.83 Km
289°
10.7 Nds10.7 Nds
Alex Mehran Jr Merfyn Owen 34 1
Polka Dot
Alex Mehran Jr
Merfyn Owen
569.15 Nm1054.07 Km
588.7 Nm1090.27 Km
288°
12.3 Nds12.3 Nds
Julia Courtois Jeanne Courtois 35 1
Saint James - Biscuiterie de l'Abbaye
Julia Courtois
Jeanne Courtois
656.92 Nm1216.62 Km
676.5 Nm1252.88 Km
288°
9.2 Nds9.2 Nds
Florian Gueguen Raphael Auffret 36 1
Equipe Voile Parkinson
Florian Gueguen
Raphael Auffret
678.59 Nm1256.75 Km
698.2 Nm1293.07 Km
228°
10.5 Nds6.1 Nds
Frans Budel Ysbrand Endt 37 1
Sec Hayai
Frans Budel
Ysbrand Endt
679.38 Nm1258.21 Km
699 Nm1294.55 Km
291°
9.4 Nds9.2 Nds
Kieran Le Borgne Jean-Jacques Le Borgne 38 1
Recycleurs Bretons - Navaleo
Kieran Le Borgne
Jean-Jacques Le Borgne
757.06 Nm1402.08 Km
776.7 Nm1438.45 Km
237°
10.4 Nds7.3 Nds
 Ryan  Barkey Melodie Schaffer 39 1
Stormtech
Ryan Barkey
Melodie Schaffer
801.29 Nm1483.99 Km
820.9 Nm1520.31 Km
221°
9.1 Nds4 Nds
Baptiste Hulin Christophe Bachmann 40 1
Rennes.Saint-Malo - Rêves
Baptiste Hulin
Christophe Bachmann
827.46 Nm1532.46 Km
847.1 Nm1568.83 Km
221°
10.1 Nds3.9 Nds
Renaud Courbon Guillaume  Pirouelle 41 -22
Clown-hop
Renaud Courbon
Guillaume Pirouelle
992.26 Nm1837.67 Km
1011.9 Nm1874.04 Km
309°
8.4 Nds-243.4 Nds
Morgane  Ursault Poupon Julia Virat 42 0
UP SAILING Unis pour la planète
Morgane Ursault Poupon
Julia Virat
998.73 Nm1849.65 Km
1018.3 Nm1885.89 Km
209°
9.5 Nds1.5 Nds
Georges Guiguen Morgann  Pinson 43 0
Terre Exotique
Georges Guiguen
Morgann Pinson
1071.37 Nm1984.18 Km
1091 Nm2020.53 Km
287°
8.5 Nds8.4 Nds
Tanguy Duchatelet Fabrice Renouard ABD 0
LENZI – Lanternes de Paris
Tanguy Duchatelet
Fabrice Renouard
Kito de Pavant Gwen Gbick ABD 0
HBF - Reforest'action
Kito de Pavant
Gwen Gbick
Sébastien Rogues Matthieu Souben 1 0
Primonial
Sébastien Rogues
Matthieu Souben
Arrival at: Tue 23 Nov - 02h54
Race time: 15j 13h 27m 14s
Erwan Le Roux Xavier Macaire 2 0
Koesio
Erwan Le Roux
Xavier Macaire
Arrival at: Tue 23 Nov - 05h22
Race time: 15j 15h 55m 12s
Sam Goodchild Aymeric Chappellier 3 0
LEYTON
Sam Goodchild
Aymeric Chappellier
Arrival at: Tue 23 Nov - 06h42
Race time: 15j 17h 15m 43s
Thibaut Vauchel Camus Frédéric Duthil 4 0
Solidaires En Peloton
Thibaut Vauchel Camus
Frédéric Duthil
Arrival at: Tue 23 Nov - 20h16
Race time: 16j 6h 49m 35s
Armel Tripon Benoit Marie 5 0
Les P'tits Doudous
Armel Tripon
Benoit Marie
Arrival at: Tue 23 Nov - 20h28
Race time: 16j 7h 1m 22s
Gilles Lamiré Yvan Bourgnon 6 0
Groupe GCA - 1001 Sourires
Gilles Lamiré
Yvan Bourgnon
Arrival at: Wed 24 Nov - 03h28
Race time: 16j 14h 1m 21s
Quentin Vlamynck Lalou Roucayrol 7 0
Arkema 4
Quentin Vlamynck
Lalou Roucayrol
Arrival at: Wed 24 Nov - 16h08
Race time: 17j 2h 41m 9s
Thomas Ruyant Morgan Lagravière 1 0
LinkedOut
Thomas Ruyant
Morgan Lagravière
Arrival at: Thu 25 Nov - 14h48
Race time: 18j 1h 21m 10s
Charlie Dalin Paul Meilhat 2 0
Apivia
Charlie Dalin
Paul Meilhat
Arrival at: Fri 26 Nov - 11h00
Race time: 18j 21h 33m 31s
Jérémie Beyou Christopher Pratt 3 0
Charal
Jérémie Beyou
Christopher Pratt
Arrival at: Sat 27 Nov - 04h26
Race time: 19j 14h 59m 36s
Sébastien Simon Yann Eliès 4 0
Arkea Paprec
Sébastien Simon
Yann Eliès
Arrival at: Sun 28 Nov - 06h35
Race time: 20j 17h 8m 30s
Sam Davies Nicolas Lunven 5 0
Initiatives-Cœur
Sam Davies
Nicolas Lunven
Arrival at: Sun 28 Nov - 06h57
Race time: 20j 17h 30m 10s
Giancarlo Pedote Martin Le Pape 6 0
Prysmian Group
Giancarlo Pedote
Martin Le Pape
Arrival at: Sun 28 Nov - 08h44
Race time: 20j 19h 17m 54s
Romain Attanasio Sébastien Marsset 7 0
Fortinet - Best Western
Romain Attanasio
Sébastien Marsset
Arrival at: Sun 28 Nov - 09h37
Race time: 20j 20h 10m 10s
Nicolas Troussel Sébastien Josse 8 0
Corum L'Epargne
Nicolas Troussel
Sébastien Josse
Arrival at: Sun 28 Nov - 10h42
Race time: 20j 21h 15m 49s
Yannick Bestaven Jean-Marie Dauris 9 0
Maître Coq IV
Yannick Bestaven
Jean-Marie Dauris
Arrival at: Sun 28 Nov - 13h49
Race time: 21j 22m 53s
Fabrice Amedeo Loïs Berrehar 10 0
Nexans - Art & Fenêtres
Fabrice Amedeo
Loïs Berrehar
Arrival at: Sun 28 Nov - 17h11
Race time: 21j 3h 44m 22s
Damien Seguin Benjamin Dutreux 11 0
Groupe Apicil
Damien Seguin
Benjamin Dutreux
Arrival at: Sun 28 Nov - 21h08
Race time: 21j 7h 41m 21s
Isabelle Joschke Fabien Delahaye 12 0
MACSF
Isabelle Joschke
Fabien Delahaye
Arrival at: Mon 29 Nov - 00h31
Race time: 21j 11h 4m 33s
Charlie Enright Pascal Bidégorry 13 0
11th Hour Racing Team – MĀLAMA
Charlie Enright
Pascal Bidégorry
Arrival at: Mon 29 Nov - 03h04
Race time: 21j 13h 37m 20s
Louis Duc Marie Tabarly 14 0
Kostum - Lantana Paysage
Louis Duc
Marie Tabarly
Arrival at: Mon 29 Nov - 10h12
Race time: 21j 20h 45m 54s
Stéphane Le Diraison Didac Costa 15 0
Time for Oceans
Stéphane Le Diraison
Didac Costa
Arrival at: Mon 29 Nov - 11h05
Race time: 21j 21h 38m 14s
Arnaud Boissières Rodolphe Sepho 16 0
La Mie Câline
Arnaud Boissières
Rodolphe Sepho
Arrival at: Mon 29 Nov - 13h39
Race time: 22j 12m 13s
Clément Giraud Erik Nigon 17 0
Compagnie du Lit / Jiliti
Clément Giraud
Erik Nigon
Arrival at: Mon 29 Nov - 14h53
Race time: 22j 1h 26m 29s
Manuel Cousin Alexia Barrier 18 0
GROUPE SETIN-4MYPLANET
Manuel Cousin
Alexia Barrier
Arrival at: Mon 29 Nov - 16h38
Race time: 22j 3h 11m 21s
Denis  Van Weynbergh Tanguy Le Turquais 19 0
Les Laboratoires de Biarritz – No Limit 4 us
Denis Van Weynbergh
Tanguy Le Turquais
0 Nm0 Km
390.7 Nm723.58 Km
289°
12.6 Nds12.6 Nds
 Antoine  Cornic Jean-Charles  Luro 20 0
EBAC
Antoine Cornic
Jean-Charles Luro
189.41 Nm350.79 Km
580.1 Nm1074.35 Km
297°
14.6 Nds14.5 Nds
Justine Mettraux Simon Fisher ABD 0
11th Hour Racing Team – ALAKA’I
Justine Mettraux
Simon Fisher
Louis Burton Davy  Beaudart ABD 0
Bureau Vallée
Louis Burton
Davy Beaudart
Franck Cammas Charles Caudrelier 1 0
Maxi Edmond de Rothschild
Franck Cammas
Charles Caudrelier
Arrival at: Tue 23 Nov - 15h16
Race time: 16j 1h 49m 16s
François Gabart Tom Laperche 2 0
SVR-Lazartigue
François Gabart
Tom Laperche
Arrival at: Tue 23 Nov - 23h13
Race time: 16j 9h 46m 11s
Armel Le Cléac'h Kevin Escoffier 3 0
Banque Populaire XI
Armel Le Cléac'h
Kevin Escoffier
Arrival at: Wed 24 Nov - 00h06
Race time: 16j 10h 39m 20s
Yves  Le Blevec Anthony Marchand 4 0
Actual Ultim 3
Yves Le Blevec
Anthony Marchand
Arrival at: Thu 25 Nov - 23h46
Race time: 18j 10h 19m 15s
Thomas Coville Thomas Rouxel 5 0
Sodebo ultim 3
Thomas Coville
Thomas Rouxel
Arrival at: Sat 27 Nov - 03h59
Race time: 19j 14h 32m 41s
Ocean Fifty
1
Ferarepa C
2
vrzen.org-MAR
3
Mijn Vlakke Land ~MS~Colombes
4
Freestudios.ch-MAR
5
ZOREIL58-BFC
6
Iron G
7
Lollipop
8
Buddha BSP MCES
9
falcon470
10
EcLaiR-BFC
IMOCA
1
Vingilot_esST
2
fred34-LSV
3
KITELOOP 06
4
Marius Jacob - EZ
5
n0n0speed-BSP
6
Skyland85 - PV
7
BigZi
8
oranoutan
9
BigLuD-EZ
10
ERAZORSEB
ULTIM'
1
PassTaga-BSP
2
gameuro 974-EZ
3
rija2
4
Fly_Star_TVD
5
LaGambasOCurry - MACSF/TORC
6
Knip____/) PDTY
7
La_Sémillante TPN
8
koky-BFC
9
RaraAvis
10
Team 4L
Class 40
1
Dark_Rom - BSP
2
Baptiste_Rep - PVe
3
banzai49tpn
4
Iron G
5
PassTaga-BSP
6
Berurier Vert - MACSF/TORC
7
Ceparla - MACSF/TORC
8
ghostbusterTPN
9
Druss - PVe
10
taberly-TPN