• Class40
    Antoine Carpentier Pablo  Santurde Del Arco
    1
    Redman
    Antoine Carpentier
    Pablo Santurde Del Arco
    Arrival at: Mon 29 Nov - 12h00
  • OceanFifty
    Sébastien Rogues Matthieu Souben
    1
    Primonial
    Sébastien Rogues
    Matthieu Souben
    Arrival at: Tue 23 Nov - 02h54
  • Imoca
    Thomas Ruyant Morgan Lagravière
    1
    LinkedOut
    Thomas Ruyant
    Morgan Lagravière
    Arrival at: Thu 25 Nov - 14h48
  • Ultime
    Franck Cammas Charles Caudrelier
    1
    Maxi Edmond de Rothschild
    Franck Cammas
    Charles Caudrelier
    Arrival at: Tue 23 Nov - 15h16
  • Virtual
    Regatta
  • See the ranking

The Channel

27 Days
23 Hours
04 Mn
06 ss
All news

Intermediate ranking of Sunday 5 Dec - 14h00 (FR)

 
Distance
to first
Distance
to finish
Heading
Vitesse
VMC
Antoine Carpentier Pablo  Santurde Del Arco 1 0
Redman
Antoine Carpentier
Pablo Santurde Del Arco
Arrival at: Mon 29 Nov - 12h00
Race time: 21j 22h 33m 30s
Valentin Gautier Simon Koster 2 0
Banque du Léman
Valentin Gautier
Simon Koster
Arrival at: Mon 29 Nov - 13h04
Race time: 21j 23h 37m 38s
Cédric Château Jérémie Mion 3 0
Seafrigo - Sogestran
Cédric Château
Jérémie Mion
Arrival at: Mon 29 Nov - 13h38
Race time: 22j 11m 53s
Jonas Gerckens Benoit Hantzperg 4 0
Volvo
Jonas Gerckens
Benoit Hantzperg
Arrival at: Mon 29 Nov - 13h58
Race time: 22j 31m 4s
Luke Berry Achille  Nebout 5 0
Lamotte Module Création
Luke Berry
Achille Nebout
Arrival at: Mon 29 Nov - 14h32
Race time: 22j 1h 5m 49s
Sébastien Rogues Matthieu Souben 1 0
Primonial
Sébastien Rogues
Matthieu Souben
Arrival at: Tue 23 Nov - 02h54
Race time: 15j 13h 27m 14s
Erwan Le Roux Xavier Macaire 2 0
Koesio
Erwan Le Roux
Xavier Macaire
Arrival at: Tue 23 Nov - 05h22
Race time: 15j 15h 55m 12s
Sam Goodchild Aymeric Chappellier 3 0
LEYTON
Sam Goodchild
Aymeric Chappellier
Arrival at: Tue 23 Nov - 06h42
Race time: 15j 17h 15m 43s
Thibaut Vauchel Camus Frédéric Duthil 4 0
Solidaires En Peloton
Thibaut Vauchel Camus
Frédéric Duthil
Arrival at: Tue 23 Nov - 20h16
Race time: 16j 6h 49m 35s
Armel Tripon Benoit Marie 5 0
Les P'tits Doudous
Armel Tripon
Benoit Marie
Arrival at: Tue 23 Nov - 20h28
Race time: 16j 7h 1m 22s
Thomas Ruyant Morgan Lagravière 1 0
LinkedOut
Thomas Ruyant
Morgan Lagravière
Arrival at: Thu 25 Nov - 14h48
Race time: 18j 1h 21m 10s
Charlie Dalin Paul Meilhat 2 0
Apivia
Charlie Dalin
Paul Meilhat
Arrival at: Fri 26 Nov - 11h00
Race time: 18j 21h 33m 31s
Jérémie Beyou Christopher Pratt 3 0
Charal
Jérémie Beyou
Christopher Pratt
Arrival at: Sat 27 Nov - 04h26
Race time: 19j 14h 59m 36s
Sébastien Simon Yann Eliès 4 0
Arkea Paprec
Sébastien Simon
Yann Eliès
Arrival at: Sun 28 Nov - 06h35
Race time: 20j 17h 8m 30s
Sam Davies Nicolas Lunven 5 0
Initiatives-Cœur
Sam Davies
Nicolas Lunven
Arrival at: Sun 28 Nov - 06h57
Race time: 20j 17h 30m 10s
Franck Cammas Charles Caudrelier 1 0
Maxi Edmond de Rothschild
Franck Cammas
Charles Caudrelier
Arrival at: Tue 23 Nov - 15h16
Race time: 16j 1h 49m 16s
François Gabart Tom Laperche 2 0
SVR-Lazartigue
François Gabart
Tom Laperche
Arrival at: Tue 23 Nov - 23h13
Race time: 16j 9h 46m 11s
Armel Le Cléac'h Kevin Escoffier 3 0
Banque Populaire XI
Armel Le Cléac'h
Kevin Escoffier
Arrival at: Wed 24 Nov - 00h06
Race time: 16j 10h 39m 20s
Yves  Le Blevec Anthony Marchand 4 0
Actual Ultim 3
Yves Le Blevec
Anthony Marchand
Arrival at: Thu 25 Nov - 23h46
Race time: 18j 10h 19m 15s
Thomas Coville Thomas Rouxel 5 0
Sodebo ultim 3
Thomas Coville
Thomas Rouxel
Arrival at: Sat 27 Nov - 03h59
Race time: 19j 14h 32m 41s

Latest news on your social media